X X X (EBB)

Team Roster

RankPlayerGamePointsGameWinsGamesPlayed
1Nick S1815120236
2Todd T1521137164
3David H140961220
4Jesse S100774124
5Will R4703260
6John L4192456
7Mike D2611340
8Johnie128520
9Sherrie Y107124
10Andrew95512
11Karissa74412
12Scott E3324
13Joe3124
14Rachel2714
15Brandon W2614
16Mike M2514

Team Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueArticle
Leagues
Twin Cities Gay Pool League
Seasons
TCGPL 2016-17 Season, TCGPL 2017-18 Season, TCGPL 2018-19 Season, TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Home

Results

March 16, 2020
7:00 pm
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Saloon
N/A

Saloon Shooters (SAL4) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

March 9, 2020
5 - 11
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
19 Bar
N/A

Creeping Charlies (19B1) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

March 2, 2020
5 - 11
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
19 Bar
N/A

19 Kittens (19B3) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

February 24, 2020
13 - 3
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Wild Hearts (TBH1)

February 17, 2020
12 - 4
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs 8 Balls of Fire (19B2)

February 10, 2020
6 - 10
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
The Black Hart
N/A

Dads and Lads (TBH2) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

February 3, 2020
8 - 8
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Saloon
N/A

Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

January 27, 2020
6 - 10
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Driftwood Char Bar
N/A

Driftwood Sharks (DCB1) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

January 20, 2020
9 - 7
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Saloon
N/A

Saloon Sharks (SAL2) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

January 13, 2020
14 - 2
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Bad Breaks (SAL1)

January 6, 2020
7 - 9
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Creeping Charlies (19B1)

December 16, 2019
13 - 3
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Eagle Bolts (EBB1)

December 9, 2019
9 - 7
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
The Black Hart
N/A

Wild Hearts (TBH1) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

December 2, 2019
10 - 6
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Saloon Shooters (SAL4)

November 25, 2019
11 - 5
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Dads and Lads (TBH2)

November 18, 2019
6 - 10
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs 19 Kittens (19B3)

November 11, 2019
9 - 7
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Driftwood Sharks (DCB1)

November 4, 2019
6 - 10
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
19 Bar
N/A

8 Balls of Fire (19B2) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

October 28, 2019
6 - 10
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Saloon
N/A

Bad Breaks (SAL1) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

October 21, 2019
10 - 6
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3)

October 14, 2019
4 - 12
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Eagle Bolts (EBB1) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

October 7, 2019
6 - 10
TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Saloon Sharks (SAL2)

March 25, 2019
12 - 4
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Driftwood Sharks (DCB1)

March 18, 2019
12 - 4
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Wild Hearts (TBH1)

March 11, 2019
9 - 7
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Knockers (ZIA1)

March 4, 2019
10 - 6
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs 19 Kittens (19B3)

February 25, 2019
11 - 5
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Eagle Bolts (EBB1)

February 18, 2019
6 - 10
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Saloon
N/A

Bad Breaks (SAL1) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

February 11, 2019
8 - 8
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
19 Bar
N/A

Creeping Charlies (19B1) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

February 4, 2019
11 - 5
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Saloon
N/A

Saloon Sharks (SAL2) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

January 28, 2019
11 - 5
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
19 Bar
N/A

19 Kittens (19B3) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

January 21, 2019
5 - 11
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3)

January 14, 2019
5 - 11
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Saloon
N/A

Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

January 7, 2019
5 - 11
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Bar Zia
N/A

Knockers (ZIA1) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

December 10, 2018
7 - 9
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Bad Breaks (SAL1)

December 3, 2018
5 - 11
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Eagle Bolts (EBB1) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

November 26, 2018
8 - 8
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Driftwood Char Bar
N/A

Driftwood Sharks (DCB1) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

November 19, 2018
9 - 7
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
19 Bar
N/A

8 Balls of Fire (19B2) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

November 12, 2018
7 - 9
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs 8 Balls of Fire (19B2)

November 5, 2018
5 - 11
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Saloon Sharks (SAL2)

October 29, 2018
10 - 6
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Saloon
N/A

Saloon Shooters (SAL4) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

October 22, 2018
6 - 10
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Saloon Shooters (SAL4)

October 15, 2018
7 - 9
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Creeping Charlies (19B1)

October 8, 2018
9 - 7
TCGPL 2018-19 Season
The Black Hart
N/A

Wild Hearts (TBH1) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)

February 26, 2018
3 - 13
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
Driftwood Char Bar
N/A

Drifty’s (DCB1) vs Nasty Grrrlz (EBB2)

February 19, 2018
8 - 8
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Nasty Grrrlz (EBB2) vs Mz Fitz (THB2)

February 12, 2018
8 - 8
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
19 Bar
N/A

19 Kittens (19B3) vs Nasty Grrrlz (EBB2)

February 5, 2018
4 - 12
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Nasty Grrrlz (EBB2) vs Townies (THB1)

January 29, 2018
6 - 10
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Nasty Grrrlz (EBB2) vs 8 Balls of Fire (19B2)

January 22, 2018
10 - 6
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
Saloon
N/A

Saloon Sharks (SAL2) vs Nasty Grrrlz (EBB2)

January 15, 2018
6 - 10
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
Saloon
N/A

Balls Not In Hand (SAL1) vs Nasty Grrrlz (EBB2)

January 8, 2018
10 - 6
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
19 Bar
N/A

Creeping Charlies (19B1) vs Nasty Grrrlz (EBB2)

December 11, 2017
4 - 12
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Nasty Grrrlz (EBB2) vs Teddy Bears (EBB1)

December 4, 2017
13 - 3
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Nasty Grrrlz (EBB2) vs Drifty’s (DCB1)

November 27, 2017
8 - 8
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
The Black Hart
N/A

Mz Fitz (THB2) vs Nasty Grrrlz (EBB2)

November 20, 2017
6 - 10
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Felt Up (EBB2) vs 19 Kittens (19B3)

November 13, 2017
6 - 10
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
The Black Hart
N/A

Townies (THB1) vs Felt Up (EBB2)

November 6, 2017
12 - 4
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
19 Bar
N/A

8 Balls of Fire (19B2) vs Felt Up (EBB2)

October 30, 2017
5 - 11
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Felt Up (EBB2) vs Saloon Sharks (SAL2)

October 23, 2017
8 - 8
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Felt Up (EBB2) vs Balls Not In Hand (SAL1)

October 16, 2017
7 - 9
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Felt Up (EBB2) vs Creeping Charlies (19B1)

October 9, 2017
6 - 10
TCGPL 2017-18 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Teddy Bears (EBB1) vs Felt Up (EBB2)

February 27, 2017
12 - 4
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
Driftwood Char Bar
N/A

Driftwood 1 vs Eagle 2

February 20, 2017
6 - 10
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Eagle 2 vs Town House 2

February 13, 2017
15 - 1
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
19 Bar
N/A

19 Bar 3 vs Eagle 2

February 6, 2017
5 - 11
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Eagle 2 vs Town House 1

January 30, 2017
6 - 10
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Eagle 2 vs 19 Bar 2

January 23, 2017
14 - 2
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
N/A

Game Bar 2 vs Eagle 2

January 16, 2017
11 - 5
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
N/A

Game Bar 1 vs Eagle 2

January 9, 2017
7 - 9
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
19 Bar
N/A

19 Bar 1 vs Eagle 2

January 2, 2017
8 - 8
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Eagle 2 vs Eagle 1

December 12, 2016
10 - 6
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Eagle 2 vs Driftwood 1

December 5, 2016
11 - 5
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
The Black Hart
N/A

Town House 2 vs Eagle 2

November 28, 2016
4 - 12
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Eagle 2 vs 19 Bar 3

November 21, 2016
11 - 5
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
The Black Hart
N/A

Town House 1 vs Eagle 2

November 14, 2016
12 - 4
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
19 Bar
N/A

19 Bar 2 vs Eagle 2

November 7, 2016
3 - 13
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Eagle 2 vs Game Bar 2

October 24, 2016
9 - 7
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Eagle 2 vs Game Bar 1

October 17, 2016
6 - 10
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Eagle 2 vs 19 Bar 1

October 10, 2016
8 - 8
TCGPL 2016-17 Season
Eagle BOLT Bar
N/A

Teddy Bears (EBB1) vs Felt Up (EBB2)