Eight Ball Mafia

Team Roster

RankPlayerGamePointsGameWinsGamesPlayed
1Jay L1909160216
2Brian B111175140
3Cheyne (Skittles) T109054160
4Pip 3000 (Loren) Z107065144
5Eric Sw.98860136
6Spyke P4922672
7Roger R4182260
8Sean K3731856
9Chris D2451432
10John A2051228
11Roger C3634
12Jim H3224
13Darren A2514

Team Results

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
2018-10-08 19:00:24October 8, 2018 Creeping Charlies (19B1) vs Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3)12 - 4
2018-10-15 19:00:14October 15, 2018 Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3) vs Driftwood Sharks (DCB1)7 - 9
2018-10-22 19:00:14October 22, 2018 Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3) vs Eagle Bolts (EBB1)9 - 7
2018-10-29 19:00:19October 29, 2018 Eagle Bolts (EBB1) vs Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3)9 - 7
2018-11-05 19:00:21November 5, 2018 Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3) vs Knockers (ZIA1)7 - 9
2018-11-12 19:00:34November 12, 2018 Bad Breaks (SAL1) vs Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3)9 - 7
2018-11-19 19:00:10November 19, 2018 Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3) vs Bad Breaks (SAL1)7 - 9
2018-11-26 19:00:28November 26, 2018 Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3) vs Saloon Shooters (SAL4)6 - 10
2018-12-03 19:00:27December 3, 2018 Wild Hearts (TBH1) vs Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3)14 - 2
2018-12-10 19:00:53December 10, 2018 Saloon Sharks (SAL2) vs Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3)12 - 4
2019-01-07 19:00:15January 7, 2019 19 Kittens (19B3) vs Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3)9 - 7
2019-01-14 19:00:07January 14, 2019 Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3) vs LGBT-cues (EBB2)5 - 11
2019-01-21 19:00:37January 21, 2019 LGBT-cues (EBB2) vs Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3)5 - 11
2019-01-28 19:00:43January 28, 2019 8 Balls of Fire (19B2) vs Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3)15 - 1
2019-02-04 19:00:07February 4, 2019 Knockers (ZIA1) vs Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3)9 - 7
2019-02-11 19:00:55February 11, 2019 Driftwood Sharks (DCB1) vs Eight-Ball Mafia (SAL3)5 - 12

Next Team Event

Team Schedule

DateEventVenue
Competitions
Twin Cities Gay Pool League
Seasons
TCGPL 2018-19 Season, TCGPL 2019-20 Season
Home