Yacht Club Team Two Player List

Yacht Club Team Two Player List

RankPlayerTeamPositionGamePointsGameWinsGamesPlayed
1Nick SX X X (EBB)League Player1815120236
2Todd T-League Player1521137164
3David HX X X (EBB)League Player140961220
4Jesse S-League Player100774124
5Will RX X X (EBB)League Player4703260
6John LX X X (EBB)League Player4192456
7Mike D(Driftwood Team 2) (DCB2)Substitute2611340
8JohnieX X X (EBB)Substitute128520
9Sherrie YX X X (EBB)Substitute107124
10Andrew(Saloon Team Two) (SAL2)Substitute95512
11KarissaX X X (EBB)League Player74412
12Scott EX X X (EBB)Substitute3324
13JoeX X X (EBB)Substitute3124
14RachelX X X (EBB)Substitute2714
15Brandon WX X X (EBB)Substitute2614
16Mike MX X X (EBB)Substitute2514
17Alex BX X X (EBB)Substitute2414
18Brian ?X X X (EBB)Substitute2404
19FueX X X (EBB)Substitute2414
20BurnellX X X (EBB)Substitute1824
21DougX X X (EBB)Substitute1612
22LoPack-Substitute1412
23Brandon LX X X (EBB)Substitute1304
24Eric LX X X (EBB)League Player000